Saturday, March 23
Utilita Arena, Sheffield, England (DAZN)
- Dalton Smith vs Jose Zepeda, super lightweights, 12 rounds
- Sandy Ryan vs Terri Harper, welterweights, 10 rounds, for Ryan’s WBO title
- Campbell Hatton vs James Flint, super lightweights, 10 rounds
- Ishmael Davis vs Troy Williamson, super welterweights, 10 rounds
Friday, March 29
Desert Diamond Arena, Glendale, AZ (ESPN/ESPN+)
- Oscar Valdez vs Liam Wilson, super featherweights, 12 rounds
- Seniesa Estrada vs Yokasta Valle, minimumweights, 10 rounds, for undisputed championship (Estrada’s WBC and WBA titles and Valle’s IBF and WBO titles)
Saturday, March 30
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV (Prime Video PPV)
- Tim Tszyu vs Sebastian Fundora, super welterweights, 12 rounds, for Tszyu’s WBO title and vacant WBC title
- Rolando Romero vs Isaac Cruz, super lightweights, 12 rounds, for Romero’s WBA title
- Erislandy Lara vs Michael Zerafa, middleweights, 12 rounds, for Lara’s WBA title
- Julio Cesar Martinez vs Angelino Cordova, flyweights, 12 rounds, for Martinez’s WBC title
- Elijah Garcia vs Kyrone Davis, middleweights, 10 rounds [Prelims]
- Serhii Bohachuk vs Brian Mendoza, super welterweights, 12 rounds, for vacant interim WBC title
YouTube Theater, Inglewood, CA (DAZN)
- Arsen Goulamirian vs Gilberto “Zurdo” Ramirez, cruiserweights, 12 rounds, for Goulamirian’s WBA title
- Alexis Rocha vs Fredrick Lawson, welterweights, 10 rounds
- Ricardo Sandoval vs Luis Hernandez, flyweights, 10 rounds
- Santiago Dominguez vs Jose Sanchez, welterweights, 10 rounds
Sunday, March 31
OVO Arena Wembley, London, England (Peacock)
- Fabio Wardley vs Fraser Clarke, heavyweights, 12 rounds, for Wardley’s British and Commonwealth titles
- Florian Marku vs Chris Kongo, welterweights, 10 rounds
- Ben Whittaker vs TBA, light heavyweights, 8 rounds
- Viddal Riley vs Mikael Lawal, cruiserweights, 10 rounds
- Callum Simpson vs TBA, super middleweights, 10 rounds
- Alen Babic vs Steve Robinson, heavyweights, 10 rounds
Saturday, April 6
Fontainebleau, Las Vegas, NV (DAZN)
- Richardson Hitchins vs Gustavo Lemos, super lightweights, 12 rounds, IBF eliminator
- Diego Pacheco vs Shawn McCalman, super middleweights, 12 rounds
Saturday, April 13
TBA, Corpus Christi, TX (ESPN/ESPN+)
- Jared Anderson vs Ryad Merhy, heavyweights, 10 rounds
AO Arena, Manchester, England (DAZN)
- Jordan Gill vs Zelfa Barrett, super featherweights, 12 rounds
- Rhiannon Dixon vs Karen Elizabeth Carabajal, lightweights, 10 rounds, for vacant WBO title
Saturday, April 20
Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY (DAZN PPV)
- Devin Haney vs Ryan Garcia, super lightweights, 12 rounds, for Haney’s WBC title
Saturday, April 27
Exhibition Centre, Liverpool, England (DAZN)
- Ja’Rico O’Quinn vs Peter McGrail, rematch, super bantamweights, 10 rounds
Saturday, May 4
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV (DAZN PPV and Prime Video PPV)
- Canelo Alvarez vs Jaime Munguia, super middleweights, 12 rounds, for Canelo’s undisputed championship (WBC, WBA, IBF, and WBO titles)
- Jaron “Boots” Ennis vs Cody Crowley, welterweights, 12 rounds, for Ennis’ IBF title
Monday, May 6
Tokyo Dome, Tokyo, Japan (ESPN+)
- Naoya Inoue vs Luis Nery, super bantamweights, 12 rounds, for Inoue’s undisputed championship (WBC, WBA, IBF, and WBO titles)
Saturday, May 11
RAC Arena, Perth, Western Australia, Australia (ESPN/ESPN+)
Card takes place on May 12 in Australia, will air May 11 in the U.S.
- Vasiliy Lomachenko vs George Kambosos Jr, lightweights, 12 rounds, for vacant IBF title
- Carlos Cuadras vs Andrew Moloney, super flyweights, 12 rounds, for Cuadras’ interim WBC title
Utilita Arena, Cardiff, Wales (Peacock)
- Jessica McCaskill vs Lauren Price, welterweights, 10 rounds, for McCaskill’s WBA title
Saturday, May 18
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (PPV)
- Tyson Fury vs Oleksandr Usyk, heavyweights, 12 rounds, for undisputed championship (Fury’s WBC title and Usyk’s WBA, IBF, and WBO titles)
- Jai Opetaia vs Mairis Briedis, rematch, cruiserweights, 12 rounds, for vacant IBF title
- Joe Cordina vs Anthony Cacace, super featherweights, 12 rounds, for Cordina’s IBF title
- Sergey Kovalev vs Robin Sirwan Safar, cruiserweights, 10 rounds
- Bakhodir Jalolov vs TBA, heavyweights, 10 rounds
San Diego, CA (ESPN/ESPN+)
- Emanuel Navarrete vs Denys Berinchyk, lightweights, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO title
Saturday, May 25
First Direct Arena, Leeds, England (ESPN+)
- Josh Taylor vs Jack Catterall, rematch, super lightweights, 12 rounds
Saturday, June 1
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (PPV)
- Artur Beterbiev vs Dmitry Bivol, light heavyweights, 12 rounds, for undisputed championship (Beterbiev’s WBC, IBF, and WBO titles and Bivol’s WBA title)
Kia Forum, Inglewood, CA (PPV)
- Nate Diaz vs Jorge Masvidal, light heavyweights, 10 rounds
Saturday, June 15
Manati, Puerto Rico (DAZN)
- Subriel Matias vs Liam Paro, super lightweights, 12 rounds, for Matias’ IBF title
Saturday, July 20
AT&T Stadium, Arlington, TX (Netflix)
- Jake Paul vs Mike Tyson, exhibition